Ms. Aguilera

Data Management Technician
Administration



Ms. Allen

Paraprofessional
Administration



Mr. Alvarez

Teacher
ESE
Learning Strategies
Social and Personal Skills

Ms. Andrews

Teacher
ELA
Read for College Success 10th


Ms. Andrion

Teacher
ELA
English IV Honors
COMPOSITION I

Mr. Arneson

Teacher
Business
Business Ownership
Business Cooperative Education - OJT

Ms. Atwood

Teacher
JROTC
Leadership Education and Training I
Leadership Education and Training II
Leadership Education and Training III
Mrs. Banks

Counselor
Guidance



Mr. Banks

Grounds Keeper
Administration



Mr. Biron

Paraprofessional
ESE



Ms. Brown

Teacher
Mathematics
Math for College Readiness
Alg 1 Credit Recovery

Ms. Brown

Campus Monitor
Administration



Mr. Clarke

Teacher
ESE
ACCESS English 1/2


Mr. Cook

Teacher
Science
Earth/Space Science Honors
Environmental Science

Mr. Covington

Plant Operator
Maintenance



Mrs. Crawford

Teacher
World Languages
Spanish I


Mr. Crump

Teacher
Fine Arts
Digital Art Imaging I
Digital Art Imaging III
Digital Art Imaging II
Ms. Darbois

Teacher
Social Studies
AP European History
AP Human Geography

Ms. Davis Griffin

Community Liaison
Administration



Dr. Denmon

Teacher
ELA
AP Research
English II Honors
Introduction to Education
Mr. Donovan

Teacher
Science
Anatomy and Physiology Honors


Mr. Doran

Teacher
ELA
Read for College Success 11th, 12th


Mr. Drucker

Teacher
Music
Chorus I
Vocal Ensemble I
Guitar I
Ms. Durspek

Teacher
Social Studies
AP World History

World History Honors
Mr. Durspek

Teacher
Social Studies
AP American (US) History
United States History Honors
Theatre IV Honors
Ms. Erazmus

Teacher
ELA
English III Honors
AP Seminar

Ms. Forbes

Counselor
Administration



Mr. Frontino

Teacher
ELA
English II Honors
AP English Language Composition

Mrs. Fuss

Teacher
ELA
AP Seminar
English I Honors
Humanities 2 Honors
Mr. Gabriel

Teacher
Business
Business Software Applications 1
Digital Design 1

Mr. Gauthier

Teacher
Health Science
Electrocardio Tech 3
Nursing Assistant 3

Mr. Geiger

Teacher
ESE



Ms. Gibbons

Clerk
Administration



Ms. Gicka

Teacher
Science
Biology I Honors


Ms. Gloff

Teacher
Science
Biology I Honors
AP Physics 1

Ms. Goode

Teacher
Business

AP Computer Science Principles

Ms. Greene

Teacher
ELA
English III Honors

English IV Honors
Mr. Gudorf

Teacher
Social Studies
World History Honors


Mrs. Hadidi

Teacher
Performing Arts
Theatre I
Theatre II
Theatre, Cinema and Film Production
Ms. Hagen

VE Specialist
ESE
English I


Ms. Hawley

Teacher
Mathematics
Geometry Honors
Pre-Calculus Honors

Mr. Hoge

Teacher
Social Studies
United States History Honors


Ms. Houk

Cafeteria Manager
Administration



Mrs. Howard

Social Worker
Administration



Ms. Ingebretsen

Teacher
Science
Biology I Honors


Dr. Isaac

Teacher
Social Studies
AVID III
AP US Government and Politics
AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT
Ms. Keith

Teacher
ELA
Read for College Success 11th, 12th


Mrs. Kicklighter

Teacher
Health Science
Allied Health Assisting 3
Health Science 1 A and P

Ms. Koontz

Teacher
ESE
Read for College Success 9th
Read for College Success 10th

Ms. Krusemark

Teacher
Mathematics
Geometry Honors
AP Statistics

Mr. Laksono

Teacher
Social Studies
AVID II
AP World History
AVID
Mrs. Lambert

Teacher
Mathematics
Algebra IA / IB


Ms. Lind

Teacher
ELA
Humanities 2 Honors


Ms. Liss

Teacher
ELA
APEX Credit Recovery


Ms. Love

Counselor
Guidance



Ms. Lussy

Teacher
Science
Chemistry I Honors


Mr. Lynch

Teacher
Mathematics
AP Calculus AB
AP Calculus BC
Pre-Calculus Honors
Mr. Macdonald

Teacher
Mathematics
Geometry Honors
Probability and Statistics Honors

Ms. Marnell

Teacher
Science
Marine Science I Honors
Marine Science II Honors

Ms. Marrero-Valdes

Paraprofessional
ESE



Mr. Martinez

Teacher
World Languages
Spanish II
Spanish III

Ms. McCraney

Community Liaison
Administration



Mrs. McNeil

Teacher
Health Science
Health Science 2 Foundations


Mr. Medici

Teacher
Business
Computer Integrated Manufacturing
Civil Engineering and Architecture
Principles of Engineering
Ms. Middlebrooks

Teacher
AVID
AVID I
Biology I Honors

Mr. Miles

Teacher
Mathematics
Algebra II Honors
Personal Finance

Ms. Miranda

Paraprofessional
World Languages



Ms. Mitsch

Teacher
Science
AP Chemistry
Chemistry I Honors

Mr. Morrison

Teacher
Social Studies
AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT
AP American (US) History

Ms. Neal

Psychologist
Administration



Ms. Nicholas

Teacher
ELA
English I Honors
Humanities 2 Honors

Ms. Obrien

Teacher
ELA
AP English Language Composition
AVID III

Mr. Odom

Teacher
ELA
English Honors 1


Mr. Paige

Teacher
ELA
Humanities 2 Honors
English I Honors

Ms. Parker

Data Management Technician
Administration



Mr. Pelosi

Plant Operator
Maintenance



Mr. Petrikin

Teacher
ELA
AP English Literature
English III Honors

Mr. Pipkins

Teacher
Social Studies
AP Human Geography
AVID I

Mr. Rafal

Behavior Specialist
ESE



Ms. Ramirez

Teacher
World Languages
Spanish I

Spanish III
Ms. Reiss

Counselor
Guidance



Ms. Rivers

Teacher
JROTC
Leadership Education and Training I
Leadership Education and Training II
Leadership Education and Training III
Ms. Russell

Teacher
Health Science



Ms. Salvo

Teacher
Mathematics
Algebra I Hon
Algebra II Honors

Ms. Sandy

Plant Operator
Administration



Mr. Sestilio

Teacher
Mathematics
Geometry Honors


Mr. Shuman

MTSS Specialist
Administration



Ms. Simmons

Clerk
Administration



Ms. Simone

Bookkeeper
Administration



Mr. Sipiora

Teacher
Music
Band III
Keyboard 1
Orchestra I
Mr. Smeltz

Teacher
ESE
Algebra IA / IB
Liberal Arts Mathematics
Geometry
Ms. Smith

Teacher
ESE



Ms. Smith

Teacher
Physical Education
Personal Fitness


Mr. Smith

Teacher
Physical Education
Economics Financial Literacy Honors


Mr. Soto

Teacher
Mathematics
Probability and Statistics Honors
Geometry Honors

Mr. Southern

Teacher
Physical Education
HOPE
Personal Fitness

Mr. Spangler

Teacher
JROTC



Mr. Starling

Night Foreman
Maintenance



Mr. Strong

Teacher
AVID
AVID II

HOPE
Ms. Swango

Teacher
Mathematics
Algebra I Honors
Algebra II Honors

Mr. Taylor

Media Specialist
Business
Workplace Essentials


Ms. Tookes

Teacher
ELA
English II Honors


Mrs. Rodriguez Torres

Teacher
World Languages
Spanish II
Spanish IV

Ms. Turner

MTSS Specialist
Administration



Ms. Vandewalle

Teacher
Social Studies
AP Psychology
AP US Government and Politics

Mr. Vigoa

Teacher
World Languages
Spanish I
Elementary Spanish I
AP Spanish Language
Mr. Villinger

Teacher
Fine Arts
2D Studio Art 1
2D Studio Art II
AP Art History
Mr. Voeltz

Teacher
ESE
Learning Strategies


Mr. Walton

Campus Monitor
Administration



Ms. Weeks

Teacher
Science
AP Biology
APEX Credit Recovery

Ms. West

Teacher
ELA
English II Honors
Read for College Success 10th

Mr. Whitehead Jr

Teacher
JROTC
Leadership Education and Training I
Leadership Education and Training I
Leadership Education and Training I
Ms. Widener

Teacher
Science
AP Environmental Science
Environmental Science

Mr. Willey

Teacher
Mathematics
Algebra II Honors
Algebra IA / IB

Ms. Woods

Counselor
Guidance



Ms. Yeazell

Secretary
Administration



Mr. Yeazell

Teacher
Business
TV Productions 1
TV Production 2
TV Production 3
Mr. Yero

Head Plant Operator
Maintenance