Ms. Alt

Community Liaison
Administration



Ms. August

Teacher
ESE



Ms. Benjamin

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Bishop

Teacher
Culinary



Ms. Blair

Teacher
Fine Arts



Mr. Bogans

Plant Operator
Administration



Mr. Bonacor

Teacher
Social Studies



Mr. Borries

Plant Operator
Administration



Ms. Boso

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Brady

Teacher
Administration



Ms. Briggs

Associate
ESE



Mr. Britt

Teacher
Administration
Learning Strategies

Learning Strategies
Ms. Brock

Teacher
Social Studies



Mr. Brookins

Plant Operator
Maintenance



Ms. Brown

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Brown-Keys

Teacher
Administration



Mr. Bryant

Associate
Administration



Mr. Burress

MTSS Specialist
Administration



Mr. Butcher

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Caffentzis

Teacher
ELA



Mr. Caparaso

Teacher
ESE



Mr. Catrambone

Teacher
Administration



Ms. Cauler

Campus Monitor
Administration



Ms. Caventer

Teacher
Social Studies



Ms. Citek

Clerk
Administration



Miss Cividino

Clerk
Guidance



Mr. Clark

Teacher
Fine Arts



Ms. Cline-Graves

Teacher
Mathematics



Mr. Collins

Teacher
Mathematics
Algebra IA / IB


Mrs. Cook

Teacher
Science



Ms. Culbreth

Behavior Specialist
ESE



Ms. Davis

Associate
ESE



Ms. Derenzo

Teacher
Science



Ms. Diaz Rivera

Teacher
World Languages
Spanish 1


Ms. Dillon

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Diskey

Teacher
Science



Mr. Dix

Associate
ESE



Ms. Dyer

Clerk
Administration



Mr. Eckman

Teacher
Social Studies



Ms. Edwards

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Egan

Food Services
Administration



Mr. Eriksen

Teacher
Social Studies



Ms. Fernandez

Teacher
Social Studies



Mr. Fetters

Teacher
Science



Ms. Figliozzi

Counselor
Guidance



Mr. Florio

Principal
Administration



Mr. Flowers

Teacher
Business



Mr. Freshley

Teacher
Science



Ms. Frioud

Teacher
ELA



Mr. Gatie

MTSS Specialist
ESE



Mr. Gavrilovic

Night Foreman
Administration



Ms. Gil

Assistant Principal
Administration



Mr. Gregory

Campus Monitor
Administration



Mr. Griffin

Teacher
Physical Education



Ms. Guardabascio

Clerk
Administration



Ms. Haddad

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Hageanon

Teacher
Mathematics
Geometry


Ms. Hamand

Clerk
ESE



Ms. Hankin

Teacher
ELA



Mr. Harris

Teacher
ESE



Mr. Henderson

Teacher
Performing Arts



Mr. Hill

Teacher
Social Studies



Mr. Hoffmann

Associate
ESE



Ms. Holcombe

Assistant Principal
Administration



Mr. Hubley

Head Plant Operator
Administration



Ms. Huynh

Food Services
Administration



Mr. Jarmuz

Teacher
Mathematics



Mrs. Jeffo

Teacher
Administration
AP Spanish Language
AP Spanish Literature
Spanish III
Mr. Johnson Jr

Teacher
Social Studies
Psychology 1
Psychology 2
Sociology
Ms. Johnson

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Jones

Teacher
Physical Education



Ms. Jurgens

Teacher
ESE



Ms. Kalck

Assistant Boookkeeper
Administration



Ms. Kalinowska

Counselor
Guidance



Ms. Kessler

Psychologist
Administration



Ms. Killingsworth

Teacher
Administration



Ms. Kolosey

Teacher
ELA
AICE - English Language 1

English I
Mr. Kolosey

Teacher
ELA



Mr. Kopec

Plant Operator
Administration



Mr. Kourmoulakis

Teacher
Mathematics



Ms. Lachance

Teacher
Fine Arts



Ms. Lamore

Teacher
Science



Ms. Landstrom

Media Specialist
Administration



Ms. Life

Teacher
Music


Chorus III
Mr. Lovelady

Teacher
Science



Ms. Lynd-Henderson

Teacher
ELA



Mrs. Maier

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Maloof

Teacher
Science



Mr. Maronpot

Teacher
Social Studies



Mr. Mason

Teacher
Science



Mr. Mathew

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Mayle

Teacher
ELA



Ms. McCallister

Teacher
Science



Ms. McClain

Teacher
ELA



Ms. McCoy

Associate
ESE



Ms. McEvoy

Teacher
Business



Ms. McGowan

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Mehlenbacher

Teacher
ESE



Ms. Metcalf

Assistant Principal
Administration



Ms. Meyer

Counselor
Guidance



Mr. Miccichi

Teacher
Science



Mr. Morey

Teacher
Physical Education



Ms. Mucerino

VE Specialist
ESE



Ms. Muentener

Teacher
ELA
English IV Honors
Read for College Success 11th, 12th

Mr. Myers

Teacher
ESE



Mrs. Neal

Teacher
Business



Mr. Newman

Associate
Administration



Ms. Nicholson

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Nunez

Plant Operator
Administration



Ms. Obrian

Teacher
Business
Digital Design 1
Digital Design 2

Mr. Odaniel

Teacher
Social Studies



Ms. Pandolfi

Associate
Administration



Mr. Patton

Paraprofessional
Administration



Ms. Peters

Teacher
Mathematics



Mr. Pezone

Food Services
Administration



Ms. Pineda

Teacher
Fine Arts



Mr. Pineda

Teacher
Fine Arts



Ms. Pinzon

Teacher
Mathematics



Mr. Pree Jr

Teacher
Business



Ms. President

Associate
ESE



Ms. Pritz

Teacher
ESL



Ms. Qamar

Food Services
Administration



Mr. Quackenbush

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Rabich

Teacher
Culinary



Mrs. Randolph

Teacher
ESE



Mr. Reyes






Ms. Rivera

Data Management Technician
Guidance



Mr. Rivera Rivera

Teacher
JROTC



Ms. Robbins

Bookkeeper
Administration



Mr. Robbins

Grounds Keeper
Administration



Ms. Roberts

Secretary
Administration



Mr. Robinson

Plant Operator
Maintenance



Ms. Rockne

Teacher
World Languages



Dr. Rogowski

Teacher
ELA



Mr. Romano

Teacher
Mathematics



Mr. Scheuer

Teacher
Science
AP Environmental Science

Biology I Honors
Ms. Schulz

Teacher
ESE



Mr. Schwartz

Teacher
Music



Ms. Serne

Teacher
ELA
English I


Mr. Shepard

Teacher
Mathematics



Mrs. Sinphay

Teacher
Mathematics



Mr. Smith

Teacher
Administration



 Spataro

Teacher
Physical Education



Mr. Spataro

Teacher
Science
Marine Science 1
Environmental Science

Dr. Stefanic

Teacher
Performing Arts



Ms. St Pierre

Data Management Technician
Administration



Ms. Trombly

Food Services
Administration



Mr. Valentine

Teacher
JROTC



Mr. Valle

Teacher
World Languages



Mr. Waterkeyn

Teacher
Social Studies



Mr. White

Counselor
Administration



Mr. Wilbour

Teacher
ELA



Ms. Williams

Teacher
Fine Arts
2D Studio Art 1
AP Art Two-Dimensional Design
Portfolio Dev: 2D Design Honors
Mr. Williams

Teacher
Social Studies



Ms. Wilson

Clerk
Guidance



Ms. Wise

Food Services
Administration



Mrs. Zarate

Teacher
Mathematics



Mr. Zebley

Assistant Principal
Administration



Mr. Zediker

Teacher
Mathematics



Ms. Zemaitis

Teacher
ELA
Creative Writing I
Creative Writing II

Ms. Zuber

Teacher
ESE